Tussenstand SUBARU TRUSTKLASSEMENT

Positie

punten

Vrouwen

Basisleden

Positie

Punten

Vrouwen

Licentiehouders

1 25 Patricia Doorn Melissant 1 25 Pauliena Rooijakkers Schijndel
2 24 Anne van de Swaluw Kwadendamme 2 24 Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
3 23 Marleen Keijzer Middelharnis 3 23 Nina Kessler Velserbroek
4 22 Joke Meynckens Ramsel 4 22 Esther van Veen Uitgeest
5 21 Leida Out Beverwijk 5 21 Minke van Dongen Oosterhout Nb
6 20 Mariska Roos Sommelsdijk 6 20 Celine van Houtum Schijndel
7 19 Gerda Kloet-Huybers s-Gravenhage 7 19 Roos Hoogeboom Utrecht
8 18 Caroline Jacobs Delfgauw 8 18 Michelle Zacht Sprang-Capelle
9 17 Marjan van Galen Delft 9 17 Melanie woering Rozenburg Zh
10 16 Marijke Jumelet Bruinisse

Positie

punten

Mannen

Basisleden

Positie

Punten

Mannen

Licentiehouders

1 25 Bart van Ruiten Noordwijkerhout 1 25 Ronan van Zandbeek Schijndel
2 24 Tom Van Loon Gierle 2 24 Jordy Buskermolen Kudelstaart
3 23 Robin Hoekstra lisse 3 23 Marc Kivits Schijndel
4 22 Erik Broekhuizen Oegstgeest 4 22 Bram Imming Egmond-Binnen
5 21 Arjan Verhage Goedereede 5 21 Stefan Vreugdenhil Naaldwijk
6 20 Tonny Kralt Rijnsburg 6 20 Jasper Ockeloen Dordrecht
7 19 Rob van den Muysenbergh Loenshout 7 19 Cees Snoek Volendam
8 18 Pascal Vergeer Noordwijk Zh 8 18 Ivar Slik Bergen Nh
9 17 Jordy Tromp Egmond-Binnen 9 17 Jorn Teer Egmond-Binnen
10 16 Erwin Griekspoor Driehuis Nh 10 16 Berry Hollander Sassenheim
11 15 Andre van den Nieuwendijk Ouddorp Zh 11 15 Henry Kes Volendam
12 14 Perry Moerkens Brugge 12 14 Job de ridder Noordwijkerhout
13 13 Dirk Verstraate Middelburg 13 13 Sebastiaan ten Zeldam Haarlem
14 12 Hans Chialastri Beverwijk 14 12 Tibor Zwaan Egmond aan Zee
15 11 Theo Laroo Egmond-Binnen 15 11 Henk van vuure Avenhorn
16 10 Ben Visser Heerhugowaard 16 10 Arjan van der Plas Katwijk Zh
17 9 Wouter Steenks De lier 17 9 John Roos Sommelsdijk
18 8 Mark Mondria s-Gravenhage 18 8 Mats Buning Alkmaar
19 7 Sander van der Velde Oude-Tonge 19 7 Robby de Bock Driezum
20 6 Jasper Laroo Egmond-Binnen 20 6 Hidde Bos Haarlem
21 5 Gert van der Lugt Bergschenhoek 21 5 Mitchel Steenman Amsterdam
22 4 Peter van Zuijlen Noordwijk Zh 22 4 Ad de Brabander Kwintsheul
23 3 Jarno Alting Middelharnis 23 3 Jelle Maeyaert Veurne
24 2 Ron Boendermaker Egmond aan Zee 24 2 Robbie Gevers Schijndel
25 1 Herman de Weerd Krommenie 25 1 Pascal Noort Haarlem
26 1 Jan David van Keulen Stellendam 26 1 Sjors Handgraaf Leiden
27 1 Michel Dekker Hellevoetsluis 27 1 Arjan van der Niet Katwijk Zh
28 1 Jarno van Wingerden Zwijndrecht 28 1 Martin Luesing Hellevoetsluis
29 1 Rinke Koelewijn Sint Pancras 29 1 Kristof De Baets Eeklo
30 1 Rick de Kruijff Barendrecht 30 1 Wim Heyns Turnhout
31 1 John Metz Zaandam 31 1 Dirk-Jan van Reek Voorhout
32 1 Marco Doorn Melissant 32 1 Jaco Paauw Rijnsburg
33 1 Robbert de Moor Axel 33 1 Hans Jurgen Verselder Ertvelde
34 1 Ruud vette Rozenburg Zh 34 1 Bouk de Roeck Egmond-Binnen
35 1 Charles Loijens Hilvarenbeek 35 1 Jos van Dorp Wieringerwaard
36 1 Tjorven Expeels Dudzele 36 1 Jos Dohle Wassenaar
37 1 Julien Mouthaan Berkel en Rodenrijs 37 1 Aad Honders Monster
38 1 Van der Veek Amsterdam 38 1 Yennick Wolthuizen Castricum
39 1 Paul van Rijn Zierikzee 39 1 Dennis Karels Egmond aan Zee
40 1 Lou van Burg Heinkenszand 40 1 Selmar Pigge Wolvega
41 1 Jaap Visbeen Nieuwe-Tonge 41 1 Jan-Frederik Finoulst Sint-Pauwels
42 1 Adriaan Tanis Goedereede 42 1 Jelle Jumelet Bruinisse
43 1 Nick Janssen Olen 43 1 Christian de Meijer Philippine
44 1 Wilco van der Giessen Rotterdam 44 1 Ruud Kuikstra Brielle
45 1 Ron van der Voort Naaldwijk 45 1 Arne Vermeersch Beselare
46 1 Marco Tanis Ouddorp Zh 46 1 Pim de Waard Egmond-Binnen
47 1 Wim de Visser Westerlo 47 1 Dean Ruska Volendam
48 1 Johnny Janse Renesse 48 1 Wout Roos Stad aan ’t Haringvliet
49 1 Denny Verbaas Lisse 49 1 Sander Lormans Egmond-Binnen
50 1 Martin Verhoeven Ridderkerk 50 1 Ronald Greep Maasland
51 1 Jurn Bezemer Den Hoorn 51 1 Thijmen van de Vrede Goes
52 1 Peter Vlietland Ouddorp Zh 52 1 Mike Kes Volendam
53 1 Michel Schonen Sint Philipsland 53 1 Jarno van krimpen Groot-Ammers
54 1 Sebastiaan v.d. Jagt Yerseke 54 1 Ramon vleugel Goes
55 1 Charlie Moison s Heerarendskerke 55 1 Jim Kes Volendam
56 1 Peter Burg Pijnacker 56 1 Mick Kemper Volendam
57 1 Tonnie Jumelet Bruinisse 57 1 Laurens Snoek Volendam
58 1 Harald Vliem Harderwijk 58 1 Sjoerd Brandt Monnickendam
59 1 Albert Allewijn Kloetinge 59 1 Marco van Leeuwen Hellevoetsluis
60 1 Michael Mom Spijkenisse 60 1 Willem Kegge Rockanje
61 1 Floris van Miert Teteringen 61 1 Jimmy Cools Ertvelde
62 1 Richard Ammerlaan Monster 62 1 Marc Vanacker Sint-niklaas
63 1 Peter Verstraate Westkapelle 63 1 Johan Lacroix Rockanje
64 1 Jeroen van Mourik Zierikzee 64 1 Arwin van den Berg Spijkenisse
65 1 Danny Pijl Ouddorp Zh 65 1 Marco Duson Brielle
66 1 Jaap Groeneveld Ouddorp Zh 66 1 Kay Pronk Limmen
67 1 Derek van der Niet Noordwijk Zh 67 1 Dimitri Mulder Heinkenszand
68 1 Arnold Visbeen Melissant 68 1 Damian Kooreman Aalsmeer
69 1 Tonny de Jonge s-Heerenhoek 69 1 Marco van Schijndel Sint-Oedenrode
70 1 Adnes Keijzer Middelharnis 70 1 Raymond Greep Maasland
71 1 Maurice de Roode Rozenburg Zh 71 1 Jan Kweekel Goedereede
72 1 Dirk Geboers Balen 72 1 Arie van’t Geloof Dirksland
73 1 Laurens Huizer Stad aan ’t Haringvliet 73 1 Wim Rombaut Stekene
74 1 Beau Brus Pijnacker 74 1 Derek-Jan Franse Westdorpe
75 1 Richard Gouw Hoogvliet 75 1 Roy Beukers Petten
76 1 Gerwin Jonkers Bleiswijk 76 1 Remco te Brake Den Hoorn Zh
77 1 Luyten Kris Balen 77 1 Jan Teeling Schagen
78 1 Fred Neubauer Hellevoetsluis
79 1 Frans Klompenhouwer Hellevoetsluis
80 1 Justin Prinsen Sommelsdijk
81 1 Daan Vlietland Goedereede
82 1 Ronald de Jong Wassenaar
83 1 Peter Bestebreurtje Oud-Beijerland
84 1 Koen Mol Roosendaal
85 1 Marcel Kapelle Goes
86 1 Bernard Kriek Melissant
87 1 Franky Steehouwer Serooskerke Schouwen
88 1 Sjaak Dekker s-Heer Arendskerke
89 1 Walter van Keulen Stad aan ’t Haringvliet
90 1 Kees Machielsen Bavel
91 1 Paul Gabriels Haacht
92 1 Henrik van Straten Middelharnis
93 1 Steven nijweide Dordrecht
94 1 Cor van ’t Hof Rhoon
95 1 Arie Kweekel Spijkenisse
96 1 Sander de Wit Zierikzee
97 1 Stefan de Jonge Scharendijke
98 1 Sjaak van Kempen Sommelsdijk
99 1 Piet Hans Gouderak
100 1 Pieter van Katwijk Ouddorp Zh
101 1 Arjan van t Veer Renesse
102 1 Wim Zuydijk Sommelsdijk
103 1 David Drexhage Dordrecht
104 1 Willem Haket Pijnacker
105 1 Leon van der Eijnden Roosendaal
106 1 Jos Berkhof Dirksland
107 1 Stephan Braber Dirksland
108 1 Kees Spuy Stellendam
109 1 Helmut Baier Poortugaal
110 1 Rob Visser Bergschenhoek
111 1 Johan du Pree Middelharnis
112 1 Martin vander Plas Numansdorp
HTML Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com